• Terms & Conditions
-40%
Fiama Skin Barrier Strengthening...
Click to enlarge
Home Beauty & Skin Care Fiama Skin Barrier Strengthening...
KmCho Soft Cotton Baby Dori Mittens...
KmCho Soft Cotton Baby Dori Mittens | Newborn Anti-Scratch Gloves | Breathable & Skin-Friendly Hand Cover for Infants, Boys & Girls - (Pack of 6) ₹1,599.00 Original price was: ₹1,599.00.₹74.83Current price is: ₹74.83.
Back to products
DADDY – G 3-in-1 NewBaby...
DADDY - G 3-in-1 NewBaby Bed & Sleeping Bag for Newborn | Portable Cotton Baby Bedding Set | Unisex Carry Nest & Baby Holder for New Born | Soft & Lightweight Infant Sleep Bag (Peach Dot) ₹699.00 Original price was: ₹699.00.₹298.00Current price is: ₹298.00.

Fiama Skin Barrier Strengthening...

₹487.00 Original price was: ₹487.00.₹294.00Current price is: ₹294.00.

Compare
Add to wishlist
Category: Beauty & Skin Care Tag: bath and body care products
Description

Price: ₹487.00 - ₹294.00
(as of Mar 23, 2026 11:04:47 UTC – Details)

Fiama Moisturising Bars with Japanese Hokkaido Milk, Celebration Pack, with 5 milk bars- acai berry, goji berry and blue berry, specially crafted to nourish and rejuvenate your skin, enriched with 1/3 skin moisturizers, this soap provides deep hydration, leaving your skin feeling happy and moisturized, with Vitamin F, contains mood uplifting fragrance. The rich, creamy lather gently cleanses your body without stripping away essential moisture making it perfect for daily use.
Product Dimensions ‏ : ‎ 19.1 x 7.6 x 9.7 cm; 625 g
Date First Available ‏ : ‎ 4 December 2024
Manufacturer ‏ : ‎ ITC Limited
ASIN ‏ : ‎ B0DPL47GQ4
Item model number ‏ : ‎ PFDSO0601
Country of Origin ‏ : ‎ India
Manufacturer ‏ : ‎ ITC Limited, ITC Limited, 1. ITC LIMITED,PLOT NO. 1,SECTOR 11,IIE,RANIPUR,HARIDWAR,UTTARAKHAND – 249 403, M 02/C/U.A./2007, 1800 103 2426 2. ITC LIMITED, MANPURA, BADDI, SOLAN, HIMACHAL PRADESH-174101, M HIM/COS/09/134, 1800 103 2435
Packer ‏ : ‎ ITC Limited, 1. ITC LIMITED,PLOT NO. 1,SECTOR 11,IIE,RANIPUR,HARIDWAR,UTTARAKHAND – 249 403, M 02/C/U.A./2007, 1800 103 2426 2. ITC LIMITED, MANPURA, BADDI, SOLAN, HIMACHAL PRADESH-174101, M HIM/COS/09/134, 1800 103 2435
Item Weight ‏ : ‎ 625 g
Item Dimensions LxWxH ‏ : ‎ 19.1 x 7.6 x 9.7 Centimeters
Net Quantity ‏ : ‎ 625.0 Grams
Generic Name ‏ : ‎ Soap

✨ Product Highlights
✔ Quality Product
✔ Trending & Popular Choice
✔ Suitable for Daily Use

Top trending product in its category.

#455 in Beauty (See Top 100 in Beauty) #37 in Solid Soap Bars
4.4 4.4 out of 5 stars (1,664)

; ‘A’, ‘ready’).(A) { if ( !== true) { = true; ( ”, ‘click’, { “allowLinkDefault”: true }, function (event) { if (window.ue) { (“”, ((“”) || 0) + 1); } } ); } ‘A’, ‘cf’).(A) { (‘acrStarsLink-click-metrics’, ‘click’, { “allowLinkDefault” : true }, function(event){ if(window.ue) { (“”, ((“”) || 0) + 1); }

Japanese Hokkaido milk
1/3 Skin moisturizers & Vitamin F
mood uplifting fragrant freshness

Related products

-50%
4 In 1 Multi-Function Blackhead...
Compare

4 In 1 Multi-Function Blackhead...

Beauty & Skin Care
₹599.00 Original price was: ₹599.00.₹299.00Current price is: ₹299.00.
Price: (as of – Details) 4 In 1 Multi-Function Blackhead Whitehead Extractor Remover Device Facial Cleansing Tool ,Skin Cleaner,Pimple Removal
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-5%
Kulsum’s Kaya Kalp Skin Filler...
Compare

Kulsum’s Kaya Kalp Skin Filler...

Beauty & Skin Care
₹299.00 Original price was: ₹299.00.₹284.00Current price is: ₹284.00.
Price: (as of – Details) Product Description Product Dimensions ‏ : ‎ 12 x 5 x 15 cm; 200 g
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-15%
Garnier Skin Naturals, Facewash,...
Compare

Garnier Skin Naturals, Facewash,...

Beauty & Skin Care
₹219.00 Original price was: ₹219.00.₹186.00Current price is: ₹186.00.
Price: (as of – Details) Cleanse, remove impurities, and get bright skin with Garnier Bright Complete Vitamin C Facewash. Enriched
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-34%
Plum BodyLovin’ Vanilla Vibes...
Compare

Plum BodyLovin’ Vanilla Vibes...

Beauty & Skin Care
₹749.00 Original price was: ₹749.00.₹497.00Current price is: ₹497.00.
Price: (as of – Details) Your bath & body routine just became delish, warm & drool-worthy! This warm, cozy &
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-30%
Swiss Beauty Liquid Light Weight...
Compare

Swiss Beauty Liquid Light Weight...

Beauty & Skin Care
₹249.00 Original price was: ₹249.00.₹174.00Current price is: ₹174.00.
Price: (as of – Details) Swiss Beauty Liquid Concealer is a must-have for anyone looking to conceal blemishes, dark circles,
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-29%
Beardo Silicone Body Scrubber &...
Compare