• Terms & Conditions
-73%
PHILIPS WiZ Neo 12W B22 Wi-Fi &...
Click to enlarge
Home Amazon Devices PHILIPS WiZ Neo 12W B22 Wi-Fi &...
Fortune Dishwasher Detergent Powder...
Fortune Dishwasher Detergent Powder - 1 Kg| Powerful Enzyme Cleaning for Tough Grease & Food Stains | Designed for Indian Cooking | For All Dishwashers ₹300.00 Original price was: ₹300.00.₹270.00Current price is: ₹270.00.
Back to products
BATH GURU Wall Mounted Liquid Soap...
BATH GURU Wall Mounted Liquid Soap Dispenser (350 ml) | Leak-Proof Manual Pump | for Bathroom Wash Basin, Kitchen Sink, Handwash/Dishwash | Easy Refill | Transparent ABS Body, Chrome Finish ₹699.00 Original price was: ₹699.00.₹256.00Current price is: ₹256.00.

PHILIPS WiZ Neo 12W B22 Wi-Fi &...

₹2,199.00 Original price was: ₹2,199.00.₹596.00Current price is: ₹596.00.

Compare
Add to wishlist
Category: Amazon Devices Tag: amazon smart home
Description

Price: ₹2,199 - ₹596.00
(as of Feb 22, 2026 05:06:55 UTC – Details)

Transform your home lighting with the Philips Wiz 12W NEO Smart Bulb. With 16 million colors to choose from and a Lumen output of 950, you can create any mood or atmosphere you desire. Control your lights with your voice through Amazon Alexa or Google Assistant, or use the Wiz app on your smartphone or tablet to control your lights from anywhere. Schedule your lights to turn on or off automatically, or sync them with your music and movies for a truly immersive experience. Installation is a breeze, with no hub required. Upgrade your home lighting today with the Philips Wiz 12W NEO Smart Bulb
Philips Wiz 12W NEO Smart Bulb is the latest addition to the Philips Wiz smart lighting range which offers latest features and technologies for a seamless and covenient lighting experience
16 million colors to choose from, allowing for endless possibilities in creating the perfect ambiance for any occasion and comes with a brightness of 950 lumens which provides ample illumination for any room or space
Voice-controlled through Amazon Alexa or Google Assistant, making it easy to turn the lights on or off, dim them, or change their colors without ever having to lift a finger
Controlled from anywhere using the Wiz app on your smartphone or tablet, so you can turn your lights on or off, adjust their colors and brightness, or set schedules and timers even when you’re away from home

Related products

-90%
Brain Freezer Wall Mount ONLY Compatible...
Compare

Brain Freezer Wall Mount ONLY Compatible...

Amazon Devices
₹9,990.00 Original price was: ₹9,990.00.₹999.00Current price is: ₹999.00.
Price: (as of – Details) Product Description This outlet wall mount is specially designed Compatible with Eero 6 mesh wifi
Add to wishlist
Quick view
Gabit Smart Ring | Best in Tech...
Compare

Gabit Smart Ring | Best in Tech...

Amazon Devices
₹13,050.00
Price: (as of – Details) From the brand GABIT SMART RING is the world’s first smart ring that tracks all
Add to wishlist
Quick view
DG-Direct Wall Mount Holder Only...
Compare

DG-Direct Wall Mount Holder Only...

Amazon Devices
₹8,552.00
Price: (as of – Details) Wall Mount Holder for eero 6 Router Mesh Wi-Fi System Effortless Cable Management (Compatible with
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-53%
Amazon Basics Digital Weighing...
Compare

Amazon Basics Digital Weighing...

Amazon Devices
₹850.00 Original price was: ₹850.00.₹399.00Current price is: ₹399.00.
Price: (as of – Details) This scale helps motivate toward your goals, save historical data, and track your daily, weekly,
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-53%
Smarteefi WiFi Smart Switch board...
Compare

Smarteefi WiFi Smart Switch board...

Amazon Devices
₹10,083.00 Original price was: ₹10,083.00.₹4,699.00Current price is: ₹4,699.00.
Price: (as of – Details) Smarteefi Wifi Smart Switch Board are the best way to bring true Automation at your
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-79%
Screen Protector Compatible With...
Compare

Screen Protector Compatible With...

Amazon Devices
₹1,299.00 Original price was: ₹1,299.00.₹275.50Current price is: ₹275.50.
Price: (as of – Details) Product Description Elevate your vehicle’s protection with ARMOUR GUARDS, where cutting-edge technology meets superior craftsmanship.
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-43%
Wireless Smart Home Security System...
Compare

Wireless Smart Home Security System...

Amazon Devices
₹13,999.00 Original price was: ₹13,999.00.₹7,999.00Current price is: ₹7,999.00.
Price: (as of – Details) The Sensor Security Alarm System is a complete security solution for home and shop protection.
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-64%
Amazon Basics Tap Extender for...
Compare

Amazon Basics Tap Extender for...

Amazon Devices
₹1,649.00 Original price was: ₹1,649.00.₹599.00Current price is: ₹599.00.
Price: (as of – Details) From the manufacturer Where Flexibility Meets Efficiency. Precision Flow. Zero Waste. Delivers powerful flow while