• Terms & Conditions
-80%
Cute Outer Space Astronaut Figurine...
Click to enlarge
Home Computer & Accessories Cute Outer Space Astronaut Figurine...
ELECTRIC POWER DISTRIBUTION HANDBOOK...
ELECTRIC POWER DISTRIBUTION HANDBOOK 2ED (HB 2014) ₹13,977.00 Original price was: ₹13,977.00.₹10,478.00Current price is: ₹10,478.00.
Back to products
Evolve Satin Wrap Scarf
Evolve Satin Wrap Scarf ₹2,499.00 Original price was: ₹2,499.00.₹649.00Current price is: ₹649.00.

Cute Outer Space Astronaut Figurine...

₹1,499.00 Original price was: ₹1,499.00.₹299.00Current price is: ₹299.00.

Compare
Add to wishlist
Category: Computer & Accessories Tag: desktop accessories
Description

Price: ₹1,499 - ₹299.00
(as of Feb 20, 2026 02:35:22 UTC – Details)

From the manufacturer

i1i1

i2i2

i3i3

i4i4

i5i5

About the product : Fine craftsmanship and safe materials. The astronaut statue is made of new environmentally friendly PVC resin material.

Vivid shape : Astronaut Modern Art Statue spaceman Art—-Creative modeling, simple and stylish, equipped with Non-marking nano soft base, suitable for various scenes, bringing you more space themes.

Cool desktop decoration : The astronaut statue complements most home decorations and car decorations. It is suitable for various occasions such as car dashboards, desks, bedrooms, homes, etc. It is very suitable for display on the shelves of shops, homes or car decorations.

Wide Uses : Not only can be used as desktop decoration and car decoration, but also as cake decoration, flower pot decoration, car accessories, gifts to relatives and friends, or photo props.

Best Gift : The perfect gift for any occasion. It is the perfect gift for Children’s Day, Father’s Day, Valentine’s Day, birthday, wedding, Thanksgiving and Christmas.

Related products

-41%
Serplex® 32Pcs 3D Print Tool Kit...
Compare

Serplex® 32Pcs 3D Print Tool Kit...

Computer & Accessories
₹2,549.00 Original price was: ₹2,549.00.₹1,497.00Current price is: ₹1,497.00.
Price: (as of – Details) From the brand Respiratory Mask Set Wire Connector Kit Cord Cover Drill Bit Set Cabinet
Add to wishlist
Quick view
System Software and Operating System...
Compare

System Software and Operating System...

Computer & Accessories
₹164.00
Price: (as of – Details) The software which manages the resources and makes the interaction between a user and machine
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-27%
Ant Esports Elite 1100 Mid-Tower...
Compare

Ant Esports Elite 1100 Mid-Tower...

Computer & Accessories
₹2,999.00 Original price was: ₹2,999.00.₹2,189.00Current price is: ₹2,189.00.
Price: (as of – Details) From the manufacturer Black, Mid- Tower, 355 x 180 x 410 mm, Acrylic Panel7 Expansion
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-20%
HP 15, 13th Gen Intel Core i3-1315U...
Compare

HP 15, 13th Gen Intel Core i3-1315U...

Computer & Accessories
₹52,721.00 Original price was: ₹52,721.00.₹41,990.00Current price is: ₹41,990.00.
Price: (as of – Details) From the manufacturer Processor, Memory & Storage: Intel Core i3-1315U (up to 4.5 GHz with
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-65%
12 Pack Cable Management Cord Organizer,Magnetic...
Compare

12 Pack Cable Management Cord Organizer,Magnetic...

Computer & Accessories
₹499.00 Original price was: ₹499.00.₹177.00Current price is: ₹177.00.
Price: (as of – Details) 12 Pack Cable Management Cord Organizer,Magnetic Cable Clips-1s Lock,Rocoren Desk Adhesive Cord Cable Clip Wire
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-60%
Shuttle Art Office Desk Organizer...
Compare

Shuttle Art Office Desk Organizer...

Computer & Accessories
₹499.00 Original price was: ₹499.00.₹198.00Current price is: ₹198.00.
Price: (as of – Details) Product Description ❤ 【Detailed Design】small desk organizer with drawers is equipped with double drawers, which
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-84%
Zebronics-NS1000 Laptop Stand Featuring...
Compare

Zebronics-NS1000 Laptop Stand Featuring...

Computer & Accessories
₹1,399.00 Original price was: ₹1,399.00.₹229.00Current price is: ₹229.00.
Price: (as of – Details) From the manufacturer Supports Max 5kg weight | Supports upto 43.18cm (17) laptop sizesEasy to