• Terms & Conditions
-59%
Fareto Combo Of Baby Cotton Mattress...
Click to enlarge
Home Baby Products Fareto Combo Of Baby Cotton Mattress...
Tattvalogy Pure Epsom Salt | USP...
Tattvalogy Pure Epsom Salt | USP Grade Magnesium Sulphate for Muscle Relaxation, Detox Baths & Foot Soaks | Soothes Aches & Pains, Softens Skin, Reduces Swelling | Natural Bath Salt for Home Spa & Body Scrub (900g Epsom Salt + 5ml Essential Oil) (1kg (REFILL BAG)) ₹450.00 Original price was: ₹450.00.₹275.00Current price is: ₹275.00.
Back to products
H Houseware Heavy Duty 3 Tier Stainless...
H Houseware Heavy Duty 3 Tier Stainless Steel Cloth Drying Stand with Wheels | Portable Rustproof Laundry Rack | Folding Clothes Dryer for Home, Balcony & Outdoor Use (43.2 x 78.7 x 165 cm, Blue) ₹5,999.00 Original price was: ₹5,999.00.₹2,499.00Current price is: ₹2,499.00.

Fareto Combo Of Baby Cotton Mattress...

₹1,999.00 Original price was: ₹1,999.00.₹827.00Current price is: ₹827.00.

Compare
Add to wishlist
Category: Baby Products Tag: baby bedding set
Description

Price: ₹1,999 - ₹827.00
(as of Mar 21, 2026 09:11:09 UTC – Details)

Product Description

About the Brand

When it comes to BABY CARE, everybody loves to give comfort to their tiny ones, here we are ready to give all essential items to your baby daily needs! Get ready to add a wonderful collection of baby clothing and accessories to your baby wardrobe from FARETO.

Washable

The things in the kit are washable and reusable. The stuff in the kit can be used throughout the year be it any season summer, winter or rainy this kit will keep your baby accompanied.

1 Mattress with Net

The mattress in this set is specially designed with a zippered net on it. The net can be easily zipped and unzipped. With the help of the zipper, you can easily accommodate the child in the mattress and prevents any insects or mosquito bites. The mattress is soft on the baby’s skin and keeps them irritation-free and helps in a good night’s sleep.

4 Pcs Bedding set

The bedding set comes with 1 soft pillow, 2 side bolsters, and 1 mattress. The pillow gives proper support to the baby’s head and the side bolsters prevent the baby from falling. The mattress in the set is delicate on the baby’s skin and keeps them snug while sleeping.

Gifting

This set can be a great gifting option for a friend expecting a baby or as a baby shower gift, or for someone who already has a baby boy/baby girl. It includes all the things required for growing/newborn baby. You won’t need to buy things separately, this set is an all-in-one set for you by Fareto.

1 Carry Bag

The carry bag in this kit is made from cotton material that makes it cozy for the baby to nap in. The carry bag is also cozy and easy to carry anywhere. You can place the bag either on the bed or the cradle according to your wish and let your baby sleep in it.

Travel –friendly

This kit is for 0-6 months of baby. You can easily travel with this kit anywhere and everywhere. This kit is easy to use and is comfortable for the little’s ones to wear. You can carry this set for your baby for easy traveling without any hassle.

Material: Cotton, Washable & Reusable, Size: 0-6 Months
Pack Contains: 1 Mattress With Net | 1 Sleeping Bag Cum Carry Bag | 4 Pcs Bedding Set (L-28Inchs, B- 19 Inchs) Contains Same Color & Print Baby Bedding Set From Direct Factory To Your Doorstep
Highly Recommended Baby Product, Skin Friendly, Soft & Comfortable For Babies
MATTRESS WITH NET: Protect Baby From Mosquitos And Insects | SLEEPING BAG: Helpful To Carry Baby In Comfy Carry Bag | BEDDING SET: Provide Sound Sleep

Related products

-41%
Himalaya Extra Moisturizing Baby...
Compare

Himalaya Extra Moisturizing Baby...

Baby Products
₹500.00 Original price was: ₹500.00.₹296.00Current price is: ₹296.00.
Price: (as of – Details) Himalaya Extra Moisturizing Baby Wash is designed to effectively cleanse baby’s skin and make it
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-58%
MOM’S HOME Soft Organic cotton...
Compare

MOM’S HOME Soft Organic cotton...

Baby Products
₹1,999.00 Original price was: ₹1,999.00.₹849.00Current price is: ₹849.00.
Price: (as of – Details) From the brand Biggest Organic Cotton Brand More items to see Moms Home Soft Organic
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-12%
LuvLap Baby Safety Helmet –...
Compare

LuvLap Baby Safety Helmet –...

Baby Products
₹599.00 Original price was: ₹599.00.₹528.00Current price is: ₹528.00.
Price: (as of – Details) Introducing LuvLap Baby Helmet, a must-have safety essential for your precious little one! Designed to
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-27%
Himalaya Total Care Baby Pants...
Compare

Himalaya Total Care Baby Pants...

Baby Products
₹850.00 Original price was: ₹850.00.₹619.00Current price is: ₹619.00.
Price: (as of – Details) About Himalaya Baby total care pants: Powered by natural antirash shield: Indian Aloe and Yashad
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-62%
BabyGo Waterproof Baby Bibs | Spill-Resistant...
Compare

BabyGo Waterproof Baby Bibs | Spill-Resistant...

Baby Products
₹499.00 Original price was: ₹499.00.₹189.00Current price is: ₹189.00.
Price: (as of – Details) Product Description BabyGo Waterproof Baby Bibs BabyGo waterproof baby bibs are perfect for mess-free feeding,
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-60%
12 Piece Baby Safety Child Proofing...