• Terms & Conditions
Enakshi® Baby Bed Rail Connector...
Click to enlarge
Home Home & Kitchen Enakshi® Baby Bed Rail Connector...
Fastrack Quilted Shoulder Bag for...
Fastrack Quilted Shoulder Bag for Women, Girls and Ladies | Trendy and Stylish Handbag for Women | Ladies Purse Handbag | Crescent Trendy Shoulder Bag for Girls ₹1,449.00 Original price was: ₹1,449.00.₹985.00Current price is: ₹985.00.
Back to products
Clear Sound Nord Buds 3R for OnePlus...
Clear Sound Nord Buds 3R for OnePlus with 12.4mm Powerful Drivers, 54 Hours Playtime, 3D Spatial Audio, AI Dual Mic Calls, Dual Device Connect (White) ₹1,499.00

Enakshi® Baby Bed Rail Connector...

₹1,498.99

Compare
Add to wishlist
Category: Home & Kitchen Tag: bedding and bath products
Description

Price: ₹1,498.99
(as of Apr 26, 2026 02:57:37 UTC – Details)

Description:
Material: Made from pp material, this baby bed rail connector ensures long-last durability and reliable performance for securing bed railings
Product Size: With a compact size of 9cm, this baby bed rail edge corner fixing buckle is easy to handle and install without taking up much space on the bed frame
Secure Connection: The design includes corner fixing clips that provide a secure and stable connection between the bed railing sections, enhancing safe for your child
Compatibility: This connector is designed to fit children’s bed railings with a post width less than 3.8cm, making it a versatile choice for various bed types
Application: This bed rail connector can easily adapt to different bedding settings, making it a versatile choice for any nursery or child’s bedroom

Specification:
Material: PP
Size Chart:
9cm/3.54inch
Package Includes:
1 Piece Baby Bed Rail Connector
Note:
1.This is not infant toy , please take away from children to avoid eating.
2.Please allow slightly errors 1-2cm/0.39-0.79inch differences due to manual measurement.

Material: Made From Pp Material, This Baby Bed Rail Connector Ensures Long-Last Durability And Reliable Performance For Securing Bed Railings
Product Size: With A Compact Size Of 9Cm, This Baby Bed Rail Edge Corner Fixing Buckle Is Easy To Handle And Install Without Taking Up Much Space On The Bed Frame
Secure Connection: The Design Includes Corner Fixing Clips That Provide A Secure And Stable Connection Between The Bed Railing Sections, Enhancing Safe For Your Child
Compatibility: This Connector Is Designed To Fit Children’S Bed Railings With A Post Width Less Than 3.8Cm, Making It A Versatile Choice For Various Bed Types
Package Includes:1 Piece Baby Bed Rail Connector

Related products

-70%
PANCA Dish Drying Kitchen Mat |...
Compare

PANCA Dish Drying Kitchen Mat |...

Home & Kitchen
₹999.00 Original price was: ₹999.00.₹299.00Current price is: ₹299.00.
Price: (as of – Details) Product Description The video showcases the product in use.The video guides you through product setup.The
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-63%
Fulminare 3 in 1 Microfiber Feather...
Compare

Fulminare 3 in 1 Microfiber Feather...

Home & Kitchen
₹1,499.00 Original price was: ₹1,499.00.₹549.00Current price is: ₹549.00.
Price: (as of – Details) From the brand Fulminare Is a Brand that brings you a wide Variety of Cleaning
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-71%
First Kick Baby Blankets New Born...
Compare

First Kick Baby Blankets New Born...

Home & Kitchen
₹1,499.00 Original price was: ₹1,499.00.₹439.00Current price is: ₹439.00.
Price: (as of – Details) Product Description Package Quantity : 2 Pcs baby blankets double layer spread sheet and a
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-62%
LIRAMARK Mobile Phone Charging...
Compare

LIRAMARK Mobile Phone Charging...

Home & Kitchen
₹499.00 Original price was: ₹499.00.₹188.00Current price is: ₹188.00.
Price: (as of – Details) Product Description Wall Phone Holder: Universal mobile phone holder for most of smart phone models,
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-63%
Amazon Brand – Solimo 7-Piece...
Compare

Amazon Brand – Solimo 7-Piece...

Home & Kitchen
₹1,199.00 Original price was: ₹1,199.00.₹445.62Current price is: ₹445.62.
Price: (as of – Details) From the manufacturer Durable & Reliable Tools: Crafted from strong materials with a rust-resistant coating,
Add to wishlist
Quick view
-40%
Coconut Stainless Steel Heavy Guage...